Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

n

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • n

    ..

  • #2
    ..

    Comment


    • #3
      please haul your sorry irresponsible a$$ out of my country. Fortunately because you left and then snuck back in (who raised you anyway, a herd of goats?) you will be ineligible to get papers, other than toilet paper.

      Comment


      • #4
        Hi Yesi,
        You cannot get your "papers" while in the US because you came here illegally. However, you can get your papers through the US consulate in your country. Because you are under 18, you haven't accrued any unlawful status- at least not yet. This means that the 10 year bar does not apply to you even if you leave.

        I strongly recommend that you guys so see an immigration lawyer so they can help you, for the sake of your children. If you can't afford one, you may be able to get help from local organization like Catholic Charities.

        Comment


        • #5
          yea....Catholic Charities....whose only motivation is greed ...the more braindead followers they can generate, the more money flows into their coffers....which they use to pay off lawsuits caused by all those pedophiles wandering around in fancy robes dressed up as priests abusing teenagers....what a wonderful group of 'religous' hypocrites.

          Comment


          • #6
            you had a child at 14? You should be deported just for that. How much welfare have you used?

            Comment


            • #7
              didn't the father of her children commit statutory rape when he fathered their first child? Or is the age of consent in trailerparks down to 10?

              Comment


              • #8
                .

                Comment



                Working...
                X