Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

I-751 CLARIFICATION

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • I-751 CLARIFICATION

    All I-751 pending and that obtained conditional PR more than 3 years ago are allowed to apply for US ctizienship.

    Lux

  • #2
    All I-751 pending and that obtained conditional PR more than 3 years ago are allowed to apply for US ctizienship.

    Lux

    Comment


    • #3
      Yes you are!

      Comment


      • #4
        Aguila is right... u can go ahead and submit your application for citizenship... good luck... Pasha

        Comment



        Working...
        X