Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

.

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • .

    .

  • #2
    .

    Comment


    • #3
      You came to US on F-1, Married for two years. Once married then you should have file for I-130 +I485 with all supporting documents.
      It may take more then two months to get your I-130 apprvoed, it all depend on the backlog of your area.
      Judge donot accept any forms for AOS.
      You should have been on this board long time ago to get some info in your matter. Hope for the best, by the way where are you from?

      Comment

      Working...
      X